Friendster atau… :D

February 15, 2008 at 5:21 pm Leave a comment

Iseng2 malam ini browsing friendster. Mau tidur gak bisa2..ya udah deh browsing sana sini. Nyari temen yang udah dikenal, gak ketemu2..:) kayaknya temenku cuman itu2 aja deh.

Ya udah deh akhirnya klik daftar fs yang paling populer. Dan ternyata…..yang paling populer tuh ce2 yang sexy2…hahahaa..Herannya tuh umur mereka tuh masih muda2, belasan tahun. Kok bisa2 nya ya pamerin foto2 kayak gitu.

Tadi mikir juga, ini friendster atau….hahahahahahaha 😀

Advertisements

Entry filed under: umum.

Masak Curhat

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Trackback this post  |  Subscribe to the comments via RSS Feed



%d bloggers like this: